FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational
September 17th 2015 Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Thumbs Up - Sheridan Hills Christian School - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 3:38am
Boys 3k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 18th 2015, 10:30pm
Girls 3k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 18th 2015, 9:06pm
Boys Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 18th 2015, 6:35pm
Girls Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 18th 2015, 3:41pm
Coach Carlos Maymi St. Brendan's Girls Team-Runnerup - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 18th 2015, 4:17am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 18th 2015, 3:41pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 17, 2015
Ft. Lauderdale, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Womens 5k XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gill, Brittany
12
Dillard
18:48.46
2
Yared, Tsion
8
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:51.37
1
3
Matysik, Nicole
09
Key West
18:54.87
2
4
Montgomery, Julia
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:09.81
3
5
Pujals, Alyssa
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:14.49
4
6
Andressohn, Rahyah
8
Mater Academy
20:05.18
5
7
Mickens-Malik, Jinah
8
Mater Academy
20:31.49
6
8
Allmark, Annie
11
Suncoast Communi
20:38.72
7
9
Yared, Mahdere
7
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:47.80
8
10
Vreeland, Simone
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:51.02
9
11
Schwartz, Amanda
8
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:06.10
10
12
Spann, Daishon
09
Boyd Anderson
21:37.16
11
13
Opalinski, Anna
12
Cardinal Gibbons
21:44.37
12
14
Eyeington, Bronwyn
11
Suncoast Communi
21:52.10
13
15
Fernandez, Sofia
12
St Brendan
21:56.02
14
16
Moros, Alejandra
10
St Brendan
22:01.06
15
17
Peterson, Andrea
12
St Brendan
22:02.71
16
18
Campis, Ashley
12
St Brendan
22:06.89
17
19
Zipper, Jamie
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
22:08.61
18
20
Gutierrez, Susana
12
St Brendan
22:20.72
19
21
Stewart, Melissa
12
Cardinal Gibbons
22:27.32
20
22
Milan, Gianna
09
North Broward Pr
22:32.24
23
Gutierrez, Gabriela
11
St Brendan
22:39.40
21
24
Gulley, Gillian
10
Cardinal Gibbons
22:46.71
22
25
Wooten, Nikyia
10
Boyd Anderson
22:46.95
23
26
Simmonds, Kitty
7
Miami Country Da
22:47.58
24
27
Alvarez, Katerina
12
St Brendan
23:16.82
25
28
Bogue, Marissa
11
Coral Shores
23:24.49
29
Elliot, Chandler
11
Marathon
23:26.18
26
30
Carvajal, Victoria
09
Archbishop McCar
23:27.79
27
31
Meyer, Klara
8
Miami Country Da
23:29.07
28
32
Antonio, Brandi
10
John Paul II Cat
23:34.46
29
33
Zmieva, Marina
12
North Broward Pr
23:37.00
34
Bridges, Emoijah
09
South Florida HE
23:43.31
30
35
Stuart, Yanisel
11
Archbishop McCar
23:45.44
31
36
Strouse, Taisa
8
Miami Country Da
23:52.94
32
37
Garcia, Venus
12
Mater Academy
23:53.10
33
38
Fitzpatrick, Mya
10
Cardinal Gibbons
23:57.83
34
39
Welzien, Jane
12
Key West
23:58.86
35
40
Espinosa, Briana
8
Miami Country Da
24:05.50
36
41
Bergeron, Savannah
11
Archbishop McCar
24:06.20
37
42
Volpi, Julia
10
Suncoast Communi
24:12.95
38
43
Simonson, Haley
10
South Florida HE
24:15.22
39
44
May, Courtney
10
Cardinal Gibbons
24:27.19
40
45
Jacaty, Ragan
09
Westminster Acad
24:36.72
41
46
Larnholt, Ebba
7
Miami Country Da
24:37.54
42
47
Nelson, Maria
12
Cardinal Gibbons
24:42.78
43
48
Peredes, Ashley
11
Mater Academy
24:42.88
44
49
Tauzer, Anna
11
Coral Springs Ch
24:45.20
50
Simmonds, Mia
10
Miami Country Da
24:46.82
45
51
Acosta, Emily
12
Mater Academy
24:55.29
46
52
Goldberg, Sammie
09
American Heritag
25:04.62
47
53
Page, Ansley Rae
10
Archbishop McCar
25:10.36
48
54
Flemons, Jenna
12
Cardinal Gibbons
25:10.73
49
55
Liguori, Celena
10
John Paul II Cat
25:15.73
50
56
Kaufmann, Katie
8
Divine Savior
25:17.89
51
57
Alaniz, Kirsten
11
John Paul II Cat
25:18.05
52
58
Hernandez, Dana
11
North Broward Pr
25:25.14
59
Zintsmaster, Emersyn
10
American Heritag
25:28.95
53
60
kessler, valerie
12
Coral Springs Ch
25:33.46
54
61
medina, jodi
11
Coral Springs Ch
25:34.36
55
62
Ankonina, Lea
10
Miami Country Da
25:38.77
56
63
Franta, Drew
09
Westminster Acad
25:45.05
57
64
Aguirre, Romina
10
Mater Lakes
25:47.77
58
65
Mayer, Megan
09
Key West
25:48.73
59
66
Metayer, Dalina
12
Boyd Anderson
25:49.19
60
67
Sangster, Anitria
10
Boyd Anderson
25:49.85
61
68
Hilbert, Emalee
10
Key West
25:52.08
62
69
Cortez, Hally
10
South Florida HE
25:54.53
63
70
Rodriguez, Amanda
7
Dade Christian
26:04.15
71
Chussid, Calie
12
David Posnack He
26:04.36
64
72
Defazio, Siena
09
Suncoast Communi
26:19.10
65
73
Ethridge, Brayden
09
Coral Springs Ch
26:20.30
66
74
Schoonover, Sarah
12
Sheridan Hills C
26:21.91
75
Dominguez, Katie
12
Suncoast Communi
26:23.73
67
76
Gonzales, Hailie
7
Marathon
26:25.85
68
77
Foster, Katie
6
Coral Springs Ch
26:28.90
69
78
Buxton, Haley
7
Marathon
26:28.97
70
79
McKinney, Laura
12
John Paul II Cat
26:29.92
71
80
Liguori, Maria
10
John Paul II Cat
26:34.40
72
81
Mendez, Alyssa
10
Chaminade-Madonn
26:39.38
82
Vander Laan, Tara
11
Coral Springs Ch
26:40.72
83
Schuhmacher, Savannah
12
Marathon
26:52.05
73
84
Tami, Veronica
12
University Schoo
26:54.22
85
Knapp, Sloan
09
American Heritag
26:58.05
74
86
Borroto, Karolyn
7
Mater Lakes
27:06.44
75
87
Habour, Ashlin
11
Archbishop McCar
27:25.75
76
88
Ceja, Gaby
12
Marathon
27:26.55
77
89
Canning, Abigail
09
Highlands Christ
27:31.17
78
90
Grant, Kylie
09
Archbishop McCar
27:35.16
79
91
Alvarez, Camila
8
Divine Savior
27:36.11
80
92
Lloyd, Olivia
09
American Heritag
27:42.36
81
93
Avendano, Regina
8
Divine Savior
27:43.27
82
94
Ach, Alyssa
10
Somerset Academy
27:45.68
95
Burchfield, Echo
10
Key West
27:48.20
83
96
Rodriquez, Rashell
11
Mater Academy
27:50.47
84
97
Gonzalez, Christina
12
South Florida HE
27:56.08
85
98
Ramclam, Rayn
11
Coral Springs Ch
27:58.44
99
Valledor, Christina
7
Somerset Academy
28:00.77
86
100
Cohen, Mandi
12
Hillel
28:01.37
87
101
Ratzan, Robyn
11
American Heritag
28:12.37
88
102
Buitron, Isabella
10
Archbishop McCar
28:16.48
89
103
Brockman, Coral
10
Suncoast Communi
28:17.89
90
104
Faura, Fabiana
10
Keys Gate
28:22.67
91
105
Van Reenen, Josefine
10
Highlands Christ
28:25.93
92
106
Delcastillo, Dara
09
Hillel
28:30.00
93
107
Mcintyre, Paulnesha
7
Mater Academy
28:32.76
94
108
Torres, Julia
11
Sagemont
28:36.03
95
109
Erlich, Dawn
10
Westminster Acad
28:36.36
96
110
Perez, Gabriela
09
Archbishop McCar
28:38.04
111
Hubbard, Bethany
12
Highlands Christ
28:43.98
97
112
Mitre, Isabel
09
American Heritag
28:46.42
98
113
Velez, Daniela
09
American Heritag
28:47.03
99
114
Ramires, Thea
9
Keys Gate
28:53.30
100
115
Singh, Sundip
09
Mater Lakes
29:03.28
101
116
Tardiff, Amber
11
Highlands Christ
29:04.81
102
117
desiree, smith
11
Coral Springs Ch
29:08.04
103
118
Cunningham, Brittney
11
Marathon
29:08.31
104
119
Chussid, Nicole
11
David Posnack He
29:37.58
105
120
Tashof, Nikki
10
David Posnack He
29:39.61
106
121
Ramos, Daniella
12
Florida Christia
29:44.16
107
122
Park, Soyoun
11
Divine Savior
29:48.47
108
123
Jones, Glory
10
Sagemont
29:51.61
109
124
Jones, Kiana
12
Somerset Academy
29:55.17
110
125
Staryk, Victoria
10
Coral Springs Ch
29:55.70
111
126
Gonzalez, Maria
10
Slam Academy
29:58.73
127
Miller, Michaela
11
South Florida HE
29:59.56
112
128
Jamison, Gigi
10
Chaminade-Madonn
30:13.99
129
Genco, Marisol
10
Marathon
30:19.66
113
130
Vallina, Ariana
9
Keys Gate
30:22.69
114
131
Lira, Judith
12
Keys Gate
30:30.99
115
132
Deleon, Marina
10
Keys Gate
30:33.27
116
133
Fricke, Andie
09
Key West
30:39.17
117
134
Weihl, Daneilla
09
Florida Christia
30:39.27
118
135
Guerra, Jessica
12
Mater Academy
30:46.46
136
Davis, Brinn
10
Key West
30:47.12
119
137
Ronkin, Skylar
09
University Schoo
30:51.63
138
Lopate, Dasiy
09
David Posnack He
30:55.33
120
139
Eibinder, Julie
09
Hillel
30:57.40
121
140
Cabeza, Ashley
8
Divine Savior
30:58.56
122
141
Purcell, Lexi
12
Coral Springs Ch
30:59.84
142
Madestin, Vastie
12
Berean Christian
31:05.80
143
Charsley, Olivia
10
David Posnack He
31:16.93
123
144
Jain, Saachi
10
University Schoo
31:24.78
145
Dusek, Ali
09
Westminster Acad
31:31.63
124
146
Shingleton, Righteous
10
Highlands Christ
31:32.87
125
147
Pineiro, Isabella
09
Florida Christia
31:38.55
126
148
Zuniga, Ashley
10
Mater Lakes
31:50.85
127
149
Rey, Ashley
11
Monsignor Edward
32:35.71
150
Gomez, Caroline
10
Sagemont
32:40.58
128
151
motola, serina
11
Hebrew Academy
32:44.52
129
152
allman, brittany
12
Coral Springs Ch
32:47.80
130
153
Yu, Sydney
10
Westminster Acad
32:50.71
131
154
Acuna, Gabriella
09
Florida Christia
32:51.58
132
155
Treto, Erika
12
Florida Christia
33:02.14
133
156
Talavera, Karina
11
Mater Academy
33:03.53
157
Ternier, Annabelle
10
Monsignor Edward
33:08.49
158
sterenfeld, yael
09
Hebrew Academy
33:11.03
134
159
Blanco, Belinda
12
Florida Christia
33:19.81
135
160
gottlieb, abigail
8
Hebrew Academy
33:20.11
136
161
Morera, Enya
10
Mater Lakes
33:24.04
137
162
Washington, Precious
12
Keys Gate
33:24.41
138
163
Holz, Emily
10
University Schoo
33:43.76
164
Karsner, Rachel
10
Westminster Acad
33:57.71
139
165
Yerushalem, Dylan
12
Hebrew Academy
34:03.44
140
166
Bryan, Shalita
10
Boyd Anderson
34:09.54
141
167
Diebra, Isabel
09
Somerset Academy
34:30.31
168
Goetz, Rebecca
11
David Posnack He
34:44.91
142
169
Artis, Trinity
10
Sagemont
35:15.50
143
170
Elvahri, Hannah
7
Somerset Academy
35:26.66
144
171
Reisler, Danielle
7
Hillel
36:00.32
145
172
Bockman-Pedersen, Elen
12
Berean Christian
36:00.83
173
Stoltz, Samantha
10
American Heritag
36:35.52
174
Elrod, Faith
10
Somerset Academy
36:35.63
146
175
posner, aliza
11
Hebrew Academy
36:55.75
147
176
Almodovar, Alondra
12
Sagemont
37:01.31
148
177
Tricomi, Marcella
11
Somerset Academy
37:10.05
178
Sananes, Maya
7
Hillel
37:51.21
149
179
Berges, Destiny
10
Somerset Academy
38:48.03
150
180
Arrieta, Samantha
09
Monsignor Edward
39:06.28
--
Sugar, Alexis
11
Hebrew Academy
DQ
--
Sugar, Zoe
09
Hebrew Academy
DQ
--
Osovitzki, Leigh
7
Hillel
DQ
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 -
Brittany Gill Dillard Girls Champion - Pine Crest Cross Country I
Girls Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015
Michael Kennedy and Ryan Welch - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitat
Nicole Matysik Key West 3rd 18:54.87 - Pine Crest Cross Country I
Ryan Szklany Highlands Christian Boys Champion 16:51 - Pine Crest
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Boys Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Coach Carlos Maymi St. Brendan's Girls Team-Runnerup - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational
,
Alexander Gross Hebrew Academy Tracka and Field and Cross Country - Miami Beach, Florida
,
American Heritage School - Boca/delray Track & Field and Cross Country - Delray Beach, Florida
,
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
1
10
2
1150
2014
1
1
2013
4
4
2012
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!